Limnos-express-skorer.jpg

Αναλυτικά ο πίνακας των σκόρερ μετά την ολοκλήρωση της 5ης αγωνιστικής.

1ος Όμιλος:

 

14 γκολ

Μπουντάνι Βαλεντίνο (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

 

5 γκολ

Μούτας Θύμιος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

 

4 γκολ

Δημητριάδης Κωνσταντίνος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Πετρόγιαννης Βασίλης (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Λέζο Λέντι (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Μιχαλόπουλος Κώστας (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

 

3 γκολ

Τσιάβος Χρήστος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Μουρίκης Νίκος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Ρουμελιώτης Γιώργος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Ρίγγας Ανδρέας (Ατρόμητος Αφρας)

Μεσημέρης Σπύρος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Μπαρδούσης Ανδρέας (ΓΕΠ)

Παππάς Νίκος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Γαρνέλης Νίκος (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

 

2 γκολ

Μποζίκης Σπύρος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Κουτσομπίνας Άγγελος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Σκοζαϊ Νίκος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Σκούρας Αλέξανδρος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Βλάχος Αλέκος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Ντάτσι Κλόντι (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Λούλης Μίλτος (ΓΕΠ)

Ιμπραχίμι Παναγιώτης (Ομόνοια)

Φωτεινός Σπύρος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Μαυρωνάς Κωνσταντίνος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Ταχίρι Διονύσης (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

 

1 γκολ

Τζώρας Άγγελος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Σπητιέρης Βικέντιος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Ατσοπάρδης Ιωσήφ (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Πίτσιος Ιάσωνας (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Μαζαράκης Γεράσιμος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Μαρουλάκης Άρης (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Λάνης Άρης (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Γκιόκας Γιώργος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Ασβεστάς Αντώνης (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Παγκράτης Αλέξανδρος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Καλούδης Βασίλης (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Λιλάι Ηλίας (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Σπίγγος Άγγελος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Βλαχόπουλος Ευτύχης (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Σκούρας Σπύρος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Τσόλι Άρντιτ (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Μποζίκης Ανδρέας (ΓΕΠ)

Μποζίκης Νίκος (ΓΕΠ)

Μποζίκης Κωνσταντίνος (ΓΕΠ)

Μπούντος Μάριος (Ομόνοια)

Σότα Νίκος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Κωστελέτος Γιάννης (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Βραδής Χρήστος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Καζιάνης Νίκος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Γιαννάκης Λευτέρης (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Ερμενίδης                (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Πατέλης Σπύρος (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Γκερέκος Σπύρος (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Αγάθος Γιώργος (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Αλί Μουάζ (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Γρίβας Παναγιώτης (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Πουλιάσης Σπύρος (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Κυριάκης Αρσένης (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Σαλβάνος Σπύρος (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Στέλιος Γρηγόρης (ΑΣ Τραβέρσο)

 

2ος Όμιλος:

 

7 γκολ

Κουλούρης Φίλιππος (Ποσειδών Βιταλάδων)

 

3 γκολ

Αρμενιάκος Χριστόφορος (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Ασπιώτης Άγγελος (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Λάνης Δημήτρης (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

 

2 γκολ

Σουλάνης Αλέξανδρος (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Μπαμιόγλου Παναγιώτης (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Κανάνι Άριαν (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Ψαράς Βασίλης (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Ανδριώτης Νίκος (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος / ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Παπαβλασόπουλος (Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων)

Μπουρδούβαλης Γιώργος (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

 

 

1 γκολ

Λυμπόπουλος Κυριάκος (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Δαφνής Γιάννης (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Ζωχιός Γιάννης (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Δημητρόπουλος Νίκος (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Δημητρίου Γιάννης (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Μητρογιάννης Γιάννης (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Κουλούρης Θωμάς (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Κάσης Γιάννης (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Θεόδοτος Γιώργος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Φαϊτάς Σπύρος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Παϊπέτης Νίκος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Καρύδης Μανώλης (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)
Κατσούλης Γιώργος (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Κοκοδήμας Αιμίλιος (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Πουλημένος Ντίνος (Θύελλα)
Περούλης Αλκαίος (Θύελλα)

Μαντζώνης Δημήτρης (Θύελλα)
Ανδριώτης Άγγελος (Θύελλα)

Γουδέλης Γιάννης (Ορφέας)

Ντράνος Σπύρος (Ορφέας)

Στεργίου Σπύρος (Ορφέας)

Βάρελης Προκόπης (Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων)

Λαμκάι Μπρούνο  (Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων)

Λιόπουλος Ανδρέας (Ποσειδών Βιταλάδων)

Πανταζής Χρήστος (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος)

Μότσης Θωμάς (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος)

Καστρινός Γιώργος (Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών)

Μπασιάς Γιώργος (Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών)

Τσιάβος Σπύρος (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)
Κρητικός Άγγελος (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

Στούπας Σπύρος (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

Παπάς Χρήστος (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)