Limnos-express-skorer.jpg

Αναλυτικά ο πίνακας των σκόρερ της Α΄ΕΠΣΚ μετά την ολοκλήρωση της 19ης αγωνιστικής.

1ος Όμιλος:

24 γκολ

Μπουντάνι Βαλεντίνο (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης / ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

 

13 γκολ

Μποζίκης Κωνσταντίνος (ΓΕΠ)

 

12 γκολ

Λέζο Λέντι (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

 

11 γκολ

Πετρόγιαννης Βασίλης (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Παππάς Νίκος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

 

10 γκολ

Μουρίκης Νίκος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Ιμπραχίμι Παναγιώτης (Ομόνοια) 

 

9 γκολ

Τσιάβος Χρήστος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Μαυρωνάς Κωνσταντίνος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Μπαρδούσης Ανδρέας (ΓΕΠ / ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

 

8 γκολ

Μούτας Θύμιος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Δημητριάδης Κωνσταντίνος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Σκούρας Αλέξανδρος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Μιχαλόπουλος Κώστας (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

 

7 γκολ

Πίτσιος Ιάσωνας (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Μαρίτσας Νίκος (Μούκος) (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

 

6 γκολ

Βλάχος Αλέκος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Μποζίκης Ανδρέας (ΓΕΠ) 

Χανδρινός Μανώλης (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Τσίτσικας Λάμπρος (Ομόνοια)

 

5 γκολ

Αυλωνίτης Σπύρος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Ταχίρι Διονύσης (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Κουτσομπίνας Άγγελος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Ρίγγας Ανδρέας (Ατρόμητος Αφρας)

Τσόλι Άρντιτ (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Κροκίδης Λευτέρης (ΑΣ Τραβέρσο)

 

4 γκολ

Αυλωνίτης Σπύρος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Ρουμελιώτης Σταύρος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Πάγκαλης Προκόπης (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας) 

Σότα Νίκος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Φωτεινός Σπύρος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Βραδής Σπύρος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Γαρνέλης Νίκος (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Σαλβάνος Σπύρος (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Μαυρωνάς Γιώργος (ΑΣ Τραβέρσο)

 

3 γκολ

Παγκράτης Αλέξανδρος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Ασβεστάς Αντώνης (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Μεσημέρης Σπύρος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Σκούρας Σπύρος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Γκερέκος Κωνσταντίνος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Βουργίδης Κωνσταντίνος (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Βλάχος Βασίλης (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Γκερέκος Σπύρος (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Λαμπίρης Δημήτρης (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Αλί Μουάζ (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

 

2 γκολ

Μποζίκης Σπύρος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Ηλίας Κωνσταντίνος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Ιμέρης Χρήστος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Χρήστου Χριστόφορος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Γιώτας Γιώργος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Σκοζαϊ Νίκος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Βλαχόπουλος Ευτύχης (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Ντάτσι Κλόντι (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Λούλης Μίλτος (ΓΕΠ)

Μπούντος Μάριος (Ομόνοια)

Γιαννάκης Λευτέρης (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Γιαννιώτης Αντώνης (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Ερμενίδης Δημήτρης (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Κυριάκης Αρσένης (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Μιχαλάκης Γιώργος (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Νάκος Δημήτρης (ΑΣ Τραβέρσο / Ομόνοια)

 

1 γκολ

Τζώρας Άγγελος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Σπητιέρης Βικέντιος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Ατσοπάρδης Ιωσήφ (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Μαζαράκης Γεράσιμος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Μαρουλάκης Άρης (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Λάνης Άρης (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Θεοδωρίδης Tηλέμαχος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Γκιόκας Γιώργος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Καλούδης Βασίλης (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Λιλάι Ηλίας (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Λώμης Κοσμάς (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Άνθης Άρης (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Μαγούλας Στέργιος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Περδικομάτης Γιώργος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Σπίγγος Άγγελος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Κονισπολιάτης Νίκος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Ανυφαντής Γιώργος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Ντάτσι Ρόμπερτ (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Κούφαλης Σταμάτης (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Κυριάκης Αντώνης (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Μπάτσο Μάνος (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Τσουκαλάς Σταμάτης (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Σκέμπρης Ανδρέας (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Μποζίκης Νίκος (ΓΕΠ)

Καζιάνης Δημήτρης (ΓΕΠ)

Μουζακίτης Λεωνίδας (ΓΕΠ)

Βλάσσης Χρήστος (ΓΕΠ)

Λουκανάρης Νίκος (ΓΕΠ)

Λάμπουρας Γιώργος (Ομόνοια)

Φυλάκης Παύλος (Ομόνοια)

Μαυρανδρέας Διονύσης (Ομόνοια)

Μέλλος Μιχάλης (Ομόνοια)

Κωστελέτος Γιάννης (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Καζιάνης Νίκος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Φώτης Χριστόφορος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Μικάλεφ Σπύρος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Νόκα Ηλίας (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Τριανταφύλλου Μάριος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Καούνης Νίκος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Μαρίτσας Νίκος (Κούμης) (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Μιχαλάς Παναγιώτης (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Σεχάι Ένεο (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Πατέλης Σπύρος (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Αγάθος Γιώργος (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Κοκόσης Διονύσης (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Γεωργοτάς Χρήστος (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Αλεξάκης Σπύρος (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Γρίβας Παναγιώτης (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Πουλιάσης Σπύρος (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Τσιριγώτης Σπύρος (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Σγούρος Στάθης (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Κροκίδης Σταμάτης (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Μπολοβίνος Ανδρέας (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Τρύφωνας Φίλιππος (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Στέλιος Γρηγόρης (ΑΣ Τραβέρσο)

Δαλιέτος Σπύρος (ΑΣ Τραβέρσο)

Σιώρος Κώστας (ΑΣ Τραβέρσο)

 

2ος Όμιλος:

10 γκολ 

Μότσης Θωμάς (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος)

 

9 γκολ

Βρεκάι Αλγκέρ (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

 

8 γκολ

Κουλούρης Φίλιππος (Ποσειδών Βιταλάδων)

Αρμενιάκος Χριστόφορος (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Σουλάνης Αλέξανδρος (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Μπαμιόγλου Παναγιώτης (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

 

7 γκολ

Ανδριώτης Νίκος (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος / ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

 

6 γκολ

Νίκολας Λάμπης (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος)

 

5 γκολ

Δαφνής Γιάννης (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Ασπιώτης Άγγελος (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Κούτλης Νίκος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Κανάνι Άριαν (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

 

4 γκολ

Ρέτσης Σπύρος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Λάνης Δημήτρης (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Δημητρόπουλος Νίκος (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Λιόπουλος Ανδρέας (Ποσειδών Βιταλάδων)

Τσιάβος Σπύρος (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

Παπάς Χρήστος (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

 

3 γκολ

Πουλής Σπύρος (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Κουλούρης Θωμάς (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Χανδρινός Γρηγόρης (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Κατσούλης Γιώργος (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Δοκανάρης Στέφανος (Θύελλα)

Χαμπιλάι Χρήστος (Θύελλα)

Τόμπρος Δημήτρης (Ορφέας)

Ντράνος Σπύρος (Ορφέας)

Παπαβλασόπουλος Διονύσης (Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων)

Λαμτσάι Μπρούνο (Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων)

Πανταζής Χρήστος (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος)

Σκούφος Αλέξανδρος (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος)

Κρητικός Άγγελος (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

Λέσι Άλμπι (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

Μπουρδούβαλης Γιώργος (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

 

2 γκολ

Γραικός Τζώρτζ (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Λυμπόπουλος Κυριάκος (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Νικομάνης Ευγένιος (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Ζωχιός Γιάννης (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Μπράτος Σπύρος (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Φαϊτάς Σπύρος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Παϊπέτης Νίκος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Σουρβίνος Νίκος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Σκεύης Πέρης (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Ψαράς Βασίλης (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Κοκοδήμας Αιμίλιος (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Μποντίνης Γιώργος (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Καρύδης Γιάννης (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος / ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Πουλημένος Ντίνος (Θύελλα)

Γουδέλης Γιάννης (Ορφέας)

Κιρολάρι Κώστας (Ορφέας)

Χειμαριώτης Δημήτρης (Ποσειδών Βιταλάδων)

Βλαχόπουλος Ευτύχης (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος)

 

1 γκολ

Καββαδίας Βασίλης (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Κουλούρης Θεοτόκης (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Καλούδης Τάσος (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Δημητρίου Γιάννης (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Μητρογιάννης Γιάννης (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Αυγούστης Σταύρος (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Σκολαρίκης Κώστας (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Κάσης Γιάννης (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Θεόδοτος Γιώργος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Σκολαρίκης Άρης (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Ανδριώτης Νίκος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Γκολόσης Μάριος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Λυκόκας Φάνης (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Φωτεινός Σίμος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Κουλούρης Γιάννης (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Καρύδης Μανώλης (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Μελίδης Αλέξανδρος (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Δαφνής Μάριος (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Περούλης Αλκαίος (Θύελλα)

Μαντζώνης Δημήτρης (Θύελλα)
Ανδριώτης Άγγελος (Θύελλα)

Λαζάκης Άρης (Θύελλα)

Ζαρίφης Αλέξης (Θύελλα)

Στεργίου Σπύρος (Ορφέας)

Μοτσενίγος Ανδρέας (Ορφέας)

Κοσκινάς Κώστας (Ορφέας)

Κατέχης Νίκος (Ορφέας)
Βλάχος Ανδρέας (Ορφέας)

Βάρελης Προκόπης (Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων)

Βάρελης Φίλιππος (Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων)

Θεοχάρης Σπύρος (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος)

Κόντης Γιώργος (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος)

Καστρινός Γιώργος (Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών)

Μπασιάς Γιώργος (Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών)

Γούναρης Χρήστος (Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών)

Μυρίλλας Θοδωρής (Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών)

Ραυτόπουλος Γιάννης (Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών)

Βλάσσης Άκης (Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών)

Στούπας Σπύρος (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

Μάνδυλας Άγγελος (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

Παληοχώρης Σωκράτης (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

Τόμπρος Λέανδρος (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

Ασημόπουλος Σωκράτης (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

Κατωμέρης Λουίτζι (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)