Limnos-express-skorer.jpg

Αναλυτικά ο πίνακας των σκόρερ της Α΄ΕΠΣΚ μετά την ολοκλήρωση της 21ης αγωνιστικής.

1ος Όμιλος:

24 γκολ

Μπουντάνι Βαλεντίνο (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης / ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

 

18 γκολ

Μποζίκης Κωνσταντίνος (ΓΕΠ)

 

12 γκολ

Πετρόγιαννης Βασίλης (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Λέζο Λέντι (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

 

11 γκολ

Παππάς Νίκος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Μπαρδούσης Ανδρέας (ΓΕΠ / ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Μαυρωνάς Κωνσταντίνος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Ιμπραχίμι Παναγιώτης (Ομόνοια) 

 

10 γκολ

Μουρίκης Νίκος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

 

9 γκολ

Τσιάβος Χρήστος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Μούτας Θύμιος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Δημητριάδης Κωνσταντίνος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

 

8 γκολ

Κουτσομπίνας Άγγελος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Σκούρας Αλέξανδρος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Μιχαλόπουλος Κώστας (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

 

7 γκολ

Πίτσιος Ιάσωνας (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Βλάχος Αλέκος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Αυλωνίτης Σπύρος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Μποζίκης Ανδρέας (ΓΕΠ) 

Μαρίτσας Νίκος (Μούκος) (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Τσόλι Άρντιτ (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

 

6 γκολ

Ρίγγας Ανδρέας (Ατρόμητος Αφρας)

Χανδρινός Μανώλης (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Τσίτσικας Λάμπρος (Ομόνοια)

 

5 γκολ

Αυλωνίτης Σπύρος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Ταχίρι Διονύσης (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Σότα Νίκος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Κροκίδης Λευτέρης (ΑΣ Τραβέρσο)

 

4 γκολ

Ρουμελιώτης Σταύρος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Πάγκαλης Προκόπης (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας) 

Φωτεινός Σπύρος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Βραδής Σπύρος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Γαρνέλης Νίκος (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Σαλβάνος Σπύρος (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Βουργίδης Κωνσταντίνος (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Μαυρωνάς Γιώργος (ΑΣ Τραβέρσο)

Αλί Μουάζ (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

 

3 γκολ

Παγκράτης Αλέξανδρος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Ασβεστάς Αντώνης (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Μεσημέρης Σπύρος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Σκούρας Σπύρος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Γκερέκος Κωνσταντίνος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Λούλης Μίλτος (ΓΕΠ)

Βλάσσης Χρήστος (ΓΕΠ)

Μπούντος Μάριος (Ομόνοια)

Βλάχος Βασίλης (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Γκερέκος Σπύρος (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Λαμπίρης Δημήτρης (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

 

2 γκολ

Μποζίκης Σπύρος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Ηλίας Κωνσταντίνος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Ιμέρης Χρήστος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Χρήστου Χριστόφορος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Γιώτας Γιώργος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Σκοζαϊ Νίκος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Κονισπολιάτης Νίκος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Βλαχόπουλος Ευτύχης (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Ντάτσι Κλόντι (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Νάκος Δημήτρης (ΑΣ Τραβέρσο / Ομόνοια)

Φυλάκης Παύλος (Ομόνοια)

Μέλλος Μιχάλης (Ομόνοια)

Τριανταφύλλου Μάριος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Γιαννάκης Λευτέρης (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Γιαννιώτης Αντώνης (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Ερμενίδης Δημήτρης (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Σεχάι Ένεο (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Κυριάκης Αρσένης (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Κροκίδης Σταμάτης (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Μιχαλάκης Γιώργος (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Μάγγος Πύρρος (ΑΣ Τραβέρσο)

 

1 γκολ

Τζώρας Άγγελος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Σπητιέρης Βικέντιος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Ατσοπάρδης Ιωσήφ (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Μαζαράκης Γεράσιμος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Μαρουλάκης Άρης (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Λάνης Άρης (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Θεοδωρίδης Tηλέμαχος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Γκιόκας Γιώργος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Καλούδης Βασίλης (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Λιλάι Ηλίας (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Λώμης Κοσμάς (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Άνθης Άρης (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Μαγούλας Στέργιος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Περδικομάτης Γιώργος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Σπίγγος Άγγελος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Ανυφαντής Γιώργος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Ντάτσι Ρόμπερτ (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Κούφαλης Σταμάτης (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Κυριάκης Αντώνης (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Μπάτσο Μάνος (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Τσουκαλάς Σταμάτης (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Σκέμπρης Ανδρέας (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Κουβαράς Σπύρος (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Μποζίκης Νίκος (ΓΕΠ)

Καζιάνης Δημήτρης (ΓΕΠ)

Μουζακίτης Λεωνίδας (ΓΕΠ)

Λουκανάρης Νίκος (ΓΕΠ)

Λάμπουρας Γιώργος (Ομόνοια)

Μαυρανδρέας Διονύσης (Ομόνοια)

Καρύδας Βασίλης (Ομόνοια)

Μέριανος Σπύρος (Ομόνοια)

Σουρβίνος Μάριος (Ομόνοια)

Κωστελέτος Γιάννης (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Καζιάνης Νίκος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Φώτης Χριστόφορος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Μικάλεφ Σπύρος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Νόκα Ηλίας (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Καούνης Νίκος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Μαρίτσας Νίκος (Κουμής) (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Μιχαλάς Παναγιώτης (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Λαγός Αλέξης (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Μέρα Γιάννης (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Πατέλης Σπύρος (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Αγάθος Γιώργος (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Κοκόσης Διονύσης (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Γεωργοτάς Χρήστος (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Αλεξάκης Σπύρος (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Ασπρέας Νίκος (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Γρίβας Παναγιώτης (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Πουλιάσης Σπύρος (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Τσιριγώτης Σπύρος (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Σγούρος Στάθης (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Μπολοβίνος Ανδρέας (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Τρύφωνας Φίλιππος (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Μπαζιώτας Νίκος (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Στέλιος Γρηγόρης (ΑΣ Τραβέρσο)

Δαλιέτος Σπύρος (ΑΣ Τραβέρσο)

Σιώρος Κώστας (ΑΣ Τραβέρσο)

Αναστασίου Ντίνος (ΑΣ Τραβέρσο)

 

2ος Όμιλος:

11 γκολ 

Μότσης Θωμάς (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος)

 

10 γκολ

Βρεκάι Αλγκέρ (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

 

9 γκολ

Αρμενιάκος Χριστόφορος (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Μπαμιόγλου Παναγιώτης (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

 

8 γκολ

Κουλούρης Φίλιππος (Ποσειδών Βιταλάδων)

Σουλάνης Αλέξανδρος (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

 

7 γκολ

Ανδριώτης Νίκος (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος / ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

 

6 γκολ

Ασπιώτης Άγγελος (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Νίκολας Λάμπης (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος)

 

5 γκολ

Δαφνής Γιάννης (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Κούτλης Νίκος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Κανάνι Άριαν (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Δοκανάρης Στέφανος (Θύελλα)

Σκούφος Αλέξανδρος (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος)

 

4 γκολ

Ρέτσης Σπύρος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Λυκόκας Φάνης (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Λάνης Δημήτρης (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Δημητρόπουλος Νίκος (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Πουλής Σπύρος (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Κατσούλης Γιώργος (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Ψαράς Βασίλης (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Χαμπιλάι Χρήστος (Θύελλα)

Λιόπουλος Ανδρέας (Ποσειδών Βιταλάδων)

Λαμτσάι Μπρούνο (Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων)

Πανταζής Χρήστος (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος)

Τσιάβος Σπύρος (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

Παπάς Χρήστος (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

 

3 γκολ

Κουλούρης Θωμάς (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Χανδρινός Γρηγόρης (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Κοκοδήμας Αιμίλιος (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Σπίνουλας Νίκος (Θύελλα)

Τόμπρος Δημήτρης (Ορφέας)

Ντράνος Σπύρος (Ορφέας)

Παπαβλασόπουλος Διονύσης (Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων)

Κρητικός Άγγελος (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

Λέσι Άλμπι (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

Μπουρδούβαλης Γιώργος (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

 

2 γκολ

Γραικός Τζώρτζ (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Λυμπόπουλος Κυριάκος (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Νικομάνης Ευγένιος (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Ζωχιός Γιάννης (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Μπράτος Σπύρος (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Φαϊτάς Σπύρος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Παϊπέτης Νίκος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Σουρβίνος Νίκος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Σκεύης Πέρης (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Μποντίνης Γιώργος (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Καρύδης Γιάννης (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος / ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Πουλημένος Ντίνος (Θύελλα)

Λαζάκης Άρης (Θύελλα)

Ζαρίφης Αλέξης (Θύελλα)

Γουδέλης Γιάννης (Ορφέας)

Κιρολάρι Κώστας (Ορφέας)

Χειμαριώτης Δημήτρης (Ποσειδών Βιταλάδων)

Βλαχόπουλος Ευτύχης (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος)

 

1 γκολ

Καββαδίας Βασίλης (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Κουλούρης Θεοτόκης (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Καλούδης Τάσος (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Καββαδίας Αριστείδης (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Δημητρίου Γιάννης (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Μητρογιάννης Γιάννης (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Αυγούστης Σταύρος (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Σκολαρίκης Κώστας (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Κάσης Γιάννης (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Θεόδοτος Γιώργος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Σκολαρίκης Άρης (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Ανδριώτης Νίκος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Γκολόσης Μάριος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Φωτεινός Σίμος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Κουλούρης Γιάννης (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Καρύδης Μανώλης (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Μελίδης Αλέξανδρος (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Δαφνής Μάριος (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Περούλης Αλκαίος (Θύελλα)

Μαντζώνης Δημήτρης (Θύελλα)
Ανδριώτης Άγγελος (Θύελλα)

Μπαλός Nώντας (Θύελλα)

Πουλημένος Σπύρος (Θύελλα)

Στεργίου Σπύρος (Ορφέας)

Μοτσενίγος Ανδρέας (Ορφέας)

Κοσκινάς Κώστας (Ορφέας)

Κατέχης Νίκος (Ορφέας)
Βλάχος Ανδρέας (Ορφέας)

Κάρρας Ζαχαρίας (Ορφέας)

Βάρελης Προκόπης (Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων)

Βάρελης Φίλιππος (Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων)

Βούλγαρης Σπύρος (Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων)

Θεοχάρης Σπύρος (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος)

Κόντης Γιώργος (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος)

Καστρινός Γιώργος (Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών)

Μπασιάς Γιώργος (Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών)

Γούναρης Χρήστος (Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών)

Μυρίλλας Θοδωρής (Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών)

Ραυτόπουλος Γιάννης (Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών)

Βλάσσης Άκης (Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών)

Στούπας Σπύρος (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

Μάνδυλας Άγγελος (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

Παληοχώρης Σωκράτης (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

Τόμπρος Λέανδρος (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

Ασημόπουλος Σωκράτης (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

Κατωμέρης Λουίτζι (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)