Limnos-express-skorer.jpg

Αναλυτικά ο πίνακας των σκόρερ της Α΄ΕΠΣΚ μετά την ολοκλήρωση της 22ης αγωνιστικής.

1ος Όμιλος:

24 γκολ

Μπουντάνι Βαλεντίνο (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης / ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

 

19 γκολ

Μποζίκης Κωνσταντίνος (ΓΕΠ)

 

12 γκολ

Πετρόγιαννης Βασίλης (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Λέζο Λέντι (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Ιμπραχίμι Παναγιώτης (Ομόνοια) 

 

11 γκολ

Μούτας Θύμιος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Παππάς Νίκος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Μπαρδούσης Ανδρέας (ΓΕΠ / ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Μαυρωνάς Κωνσταντίνος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

 

10 γκολ

Μουρίκης Νίκος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Κουτσομπίνας Άγγελος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

 

9 γκολ

Τσιάβος Χρήστος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Δημητριάδης Κωνσταντίνος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

 

8 γκολ

Σκούρας Αλέξανδρος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Μιχαλόπουλος Κώστας (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Τσόλι Άρντιτ (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

 

7 γκολ

Πίτσιος Ιάσωνας (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Βλάχος Αλέκος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Αυλωνίτης Σπύρος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Μποζίκης Ανδρέας (ΓΕΠ) 

Μαρίτσας Νίκος (Μούκος) (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

 

6 γκολ

Αυλωνίτης Σπύρος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Ρίγγας Ανδρέας (Ατρόμητος Αφρας)

Χανδρινός Μανώλης (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Τσίτσικας Λάμπρος (Ομόνοια)

 

5 γκολ

Ταχίρι Διονύσης (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Σότα Νίκος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Κροκίδης Λευτέρης (ΑΣ Τραβέρσο)

 

4 γκολ

Παγκράτης Αλέξανδρος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Ρουμελιώτης Σταύρος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Πάγκαλης Προκόπης (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας) 

Φωτεινός Σπύρος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Βραδής Σπύρος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Γαρνέλης Νίκος (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Σαλβάνος Σπύρος (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Βουργίδης Κωνσταντίνος (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Μαυρωνάς Γιώργος (ΑΣ Τραβέρσο)

Αλί Μουάζ (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

 

3 γκολ

Μαζαράκης Γεράσιμος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Ασβεστάς Αντώνης (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Μεσημέρης Σπύρος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Σκούρας Σπύρος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Γκερέκος Κωνσταντίνος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Βασιλάκης Σπύρος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Λούλης Μίλτος (ΓΕΠ)

Βλάσσης Χρήστος (ΓΕΠ)

Μπούντος Μάριος (Ομόνοια)

Βλάχος Βασίλης (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Γκερέκος Σπύρος (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Λαμπίρης Δημήτρης (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Μάγγος Πύρρος (ΑΣ Τραβέρσο)

 

2 γκολ

Μποζίκης Σπύρος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Ηλίας Κωνσταντίνος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Ιμέρης Χρήστος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Χρήστου Χριστόφορος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Γιώτας Γιώργος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Σκοζαϊ Νίκος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Καλούδης Βασίλης (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Κονισπολιάτης Νίκος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Βλαχόπουλος Ευτύχης (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Ντάτσι Κλόντι (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Νάκος Δημήτρης (ΑΣ Τραβέρσο / Ομόνοια)

Φυλάκης Παύλος (Ομόνοια)

Μέλλος Μιχάλης (Ομόνοια)

Μέριανος Σπύρος (Ομόνοια)

Τριανταφύλλου Μάριος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Γιαννάκης Λευτέρης (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Γιαννιώτης Αντώνης (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Ερμενίδης Δημήτρης (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Σεχάι Ένεο (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Κυριάκης Αρσένης (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Κροκίδης Σταμάτης (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Μιχαλάκης Γιώργος (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Ψαρράς Βασίλης (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

 

1 γκολ

Τζώρας Άγγελος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Σπητιέρης Βικέντιος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Ατσοπάρδης Ιωσήφ (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Μαρουλάκης Άρης (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Λάνης Άρης (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Θεοδωρίδης Tηλέμαχος (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Αϊντινάι Λούις (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης)

Γκιόκας Γιώργος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Λιλάι Ηλίας (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Λώμης Κοσμάς (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Άνθης Άρης (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Μαγούλας Στέργιος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Περδικομάτης Γιώργος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Κομνηνός Τάσος (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)

Σπίγγος Άγγελος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Ανυφαντής Γιώργος (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)

Ντάτσι Ρόμπερτ (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Κούφαλης Σταμάτης (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Κυριάκης Αντώνης (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Μπάτσο Μάνος (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Τσουκαλάς Σταμάτης (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Σκέμπρης Ανδρέας (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Κουβαράς Σπύρος (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)

Μποζίκης Νίκος (ΓΕΠ)

Καζιάνης Δημήτρης (ΓΕΠ)

Μουζακίτης Λεωνίδας (ΓΕΠ)

Λουκανάρης Νίκος (ΓΕΠ)

Λάμπουρας Γιώργος (Ομόνοια)

Μαυρανδρέας Διονύσης (Ομόνοια)

Καρύδας Βασίλης (Ομόνοια)

Σουρβίνος Μάριος (Ομόνοια)

Κωστελέτος Γιάννης (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Καζιάνης Νίκος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Φώτης Χριστόφορος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Μικάλεφ Σπύρος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Νόκα Ηλίας (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Καούνης Νίκος (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)

Μαρίτσας Νίκος (Κουμής) (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Μιχαλάς Παναγιώτης (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Λαγός Αλέξης (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Μέρα Γιάννης (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Νικοκάβουρας Κώστας (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)

Πατέλης Σπύρος (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Αγάθος Γιώργος (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Κοκόσης Διονύσης (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Γεωργοτάς Χρήστος (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Αλεξάκης Σπύρος (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Ασπρέας Νίκος (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)

Γρίβας Παναγιώτης (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Πουλιάσης Σπύρος (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Τσιριγώτης Σπύρος (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Σγούρος Στάθης (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Μπολοβίνος Ανδρέας (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Τρύφωνας Φίλιππος (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Μπαζιώτας Νίκος (Δίας Κασσιώπης)

Στέλιος Γρηγόρης (ΑΣ Τραβέρσο)

Δαλιέτος Σπύρος (ΑΣ Τραβέρσο)

Σιώρος Κώστας (ΑΣ Τραβέρσο)

Αναστασίου Ντίνος (ΑΣ Τραβέρσο)

 

2ος Όμιλος:

11 γκολ 

Μότσης Θωμάς (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος)

Αρμενιάκος Χριστόφορος (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Βρεκάι Αλγκέρ (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας) 

 

10 γκολ

Σουλάνης Αλέξανδρος (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

 

9 γκολ

Μπαμιόγλου Παναγιώτης (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

 

8 γκολ

Κουλούρης Φίλιππος (Ποσειδών Βιταλάδων)

 

7 γκολ

Ανδριώτης Νίκος (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος / ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

 

6 γκολ

Ασπιώτης Άγγελος (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Νίκολας Λάμπης (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος)

 

5 γκολ

Δαφνής Γιάννης (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Κούτλης Νίκος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Λυκόκας Φάνης (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Δημητρόπουλος Νίκος (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Κανάνι Άριαν (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Δοκανάρης Στέφανος (Θύελλα)

Σκούφος Αλέξανδρος (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος)

 

4 γκολ

Ρέτσης Σπύρος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Λάνης Δημήτρης (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Πουλής Σπύρος (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Κατσούλης Γιώργος (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Ψαράς Βασίλης (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Κοκοδήμας Αιμίλιος (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Σπίνουλας Νίκος (Θύελλα)

Χαμπιλάι Χρήστος (Θύελλα)

Λιόπουλος Ανδρέας (Ποσειδών Βιταλάδων)

Λαμτσάι Μπρούνο (Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων)

Πανταζής Χρήστος (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος)

Τσιάβος Σπύρος (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

Παπάς Χρήστος (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

 

3 γκολ

Κουλούρης Θωμάς (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Χανδρινός Γρηγόρης (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Γραικός Τζώρτζ (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Μποντίνης Γιώργος (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Καρύδης Γιάννης (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος / ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Τόμπρος Δημήτρης (Ορφέας)

Ντράνος Σπύρος (Ορφέας)

Παπαβλασόπουλος Διονύσης (Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων)

Κρητικός Άγγελος (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

Λέσι Άλμπι (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

Μπουρδούβαλης Γιώργος (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

 

2 γκολ

Λυμπόπουλος Κυριάκος (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Νικομάνης Ευγένιος (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Κουλούρης Θεοτόκης (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Ζωχιός Γιάννης (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Μπράτος Σπύρος (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Φαϊτάς Σπύρος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Παϊπέτης Νίκος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Σουρβίνος Νίκος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Σκεύης Πέρης (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Πουλημένος Ντίνος (Θύελλα)

Λαζάκης Άρης (Θύελλα)

Ζαρίφης Αλέξης (Θύελλα)

Γουδέλης Γιάννης (Ορφέας)

Κιρολάρι Κώστας (Ορφέας)

Χειμαριώτης Δημήτρης (Ποσειδών Βιταλάδων)

Βλαχόπουλος Ευτύχης (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος)

 

1 γκολ

Καββαδίας Βασίλης (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Καλούδης Τάσος (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Καββαδίας Αριστείδης (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Βάρελης Κωνσταντίνος (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)

Δημητρίου Γιάννης (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Μητρογιάννης Γιάννης (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Αυγούστης Σταύρος (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Σκολαρίκης Κώστας (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Βλάχος Γεράσιμος (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)

Κάσης Γιάννης (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Θεόδοτος Γιώργος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Σκολαρίκης Άρης (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Ανδριώτης Νίκος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Γκολόσης Μάριος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Φωτεινός Σίμος (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Κουλούρης Γιάννης (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)

Καρύδης Μανώλης (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Μελίδης Αλέξανδρος (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Δαφνής Μάριος (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Σεϊντιράι Ρονάλντο (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Κουμανάκος Άρμπης (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)

Περούλης Αλκαίος (Θύελλα)

Μαντζώνης Δημήτρης (Θύελλα)
Ανδριώτης Άγγελος (Θύελλα)

Μπαλός Nώντας (Θύελλα)

Πουλημένος Σπύρος (Θύελλα)

Στεργίου Σπύρος (Ορφέας)

Μοτσενίγος Ανδρέας (Ορφέας)

Κοσκινάς Κώστας (Ορφέας)

Κατέχης Νίκος (Ορφέας)
Βλάχος Ανδρέας (Ορφέας)

Κάρρας Ζαχαρίας (Ορφέας)

Βάρελης Προκόπης (Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων)

Βάρελης Φίλιππος (Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων)

Βούλγαρης Σπύρος (Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων)

Θεοχάρης Σπύρος (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος)

Κόντης Γιώργος (Μέγας Αλέξανδρος)

Καστρινός Γιώργος (Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών)

Μπασιάς Γιώργος (Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών)

Γούναρης Χρήστος (Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών)

Μυρίλλας Θοδωρής (Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών)

Ραυτόπουλος Γιάννης (Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών)

Βλάσσης Άκης (Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών)

Βλαχόπουλος Βασίλης (Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών)

Στούπας Σπύρος (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

Μάνδυλας Άγγελος (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

Παληοχώρης Σωκράτης (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

Τόμπρος Λέανδρος (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

Ασημόπουλος Σωκράτης (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)

Κατωμέρης Λουίτζι (Ακαδημία Ολυμπιακού Κέρκυρας)